Resultat

VINNARE FANTASY! (Max poäng: 770 p)

         Totalpoäng     Tävlande nr      

  1.           660               11                  Monika Ostrowska
  2.           657               6                    Kanyapat Salubpon Ouellette
  3.           655               1                    Moa Adnan Sved
  4.           646               9
  5.           641               13
  6.           595                2
  7.           591               7
  8.           589               12
  9.           583               8
  10.           521               3
  11.           515               4
  12.           486               10 
  13.           415               5

_______________________________________________________

VINNARE BROW LIFT SENIOR (Max poäng: 200 p)

   Totalpoäng            Tävlande nr      

  1.                 190               5                    Alexandra Nquyen Sidbäck
  2.                 188               13                  Nathalie Wiberg
  3.                 186               20                  Anna Lohi
  4.                 179               12
  5.                 164               17
  6.                 164               18
  7.                 150               1
  8.                 144               16
  9.                 142               3
  10.                 139               19
  11.                 137               2
  12.                 137               6
  13.                 137               11
  14.                 136               14
  15.                 129               9
  16.                 126               15
  17.                 125               8
  18.                 124               10
  19.                 114               21
  20.                 111               4
  21.                 108               7

VINNARE BROW LIFT MASTER (Max poäng: 200 p)

         Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr       

  1.                 178               1                    Desiree Noaksson
  2.                 171               4                    Elin Olsson
  3.                 171               5                    Alexandra Sandberg
  4.                 163               2
  5.                 159               7
  6.                 156               9
  7.                 151               10
  8.                 145               3
  9.                 138               6
  10.                 121               8

________________________________________________________

VINNARE LASH LIFT JUNIOR (Max poäng: 200 p)

            Totalpoäng    Tävlande nr      

  1.                 183               3                    Chie Im
  2.                 180               4                    Natalie Nordlund
  3.                 176               2                    Daniela Rakislova
  4.                 175               14
  5.                 174               1
  6.                 174               9
  7.                 173               15
  8.                 170               11
  9.                 168               13
  10.                 164               10
  11.                 152               7
  12.                 151               8
  13.                 150               5
  14.                 137               6
  15.                 135               12

VINNARE LASH LIFT SENIOR (Max poäng: 200 p)

         Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr      

  1.                 191               10                  Moa Perez
  2.                 185               1                    Jenny Anttila
  3.                 180               2                    Caroline Jönsson
  4.                 179               5                    
  5.                 171               9                    
  6.                 161               8                    
  7.                 159               7                    
  8.                 155               4                    
  9.                 153               6                    
  10.                 149               3                    

VINNARE LASH LIFT MASTER (Max poäng: 200 p)

          Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr      

  1.                 188               10                  Emma Udd
  2.                 180               4                    Fanny Bertzell
  3.                 180               5                    Alexandra Sandberg
  4.                 176               2
  5.                 170               1
  6.                 169               9
  7.                 169               12
  8.                 162               3
  9.                 158               6
  10.                 158               8
  11.                 156               7
  12.                 147               11
  13.                 141               13

_____________________________________________________

VINNARE VOLYM JUNIOR (Max poäng: 350 p)

              Totalpoäng    Tävlande nr      

  1.                 326               13                  Jessica Raatiniemi
  2.                 321               7                    Marie Mattsson
  3.                 315               3                    Janina Hurtig
  4.                 311               1                    
  5.                 307               2                    
  6.                 302               4                    
  7.                 298               11                  
  8.                 295               8                    
  9.                 290               9                    
  10.                 288               12                  
  11.                 278               10                  
  12.                 273               6                    
  13.                 258               5                    

VINNARE VOLYM SENIOR (Max poäng: 350 p)

       Totalpoäng       Tävlande nr       

  1.                 335               2                    Margot Nogisto
  2.                 319               10                  Emma Lund
  3.                 312               1                    Camilla Nyqvist
  4.                 309               8                    
  5.                 308               9                    
  6.                 303               3                    
  7.                 292               6                    
  8.                 284               7                    
  9.                 274               4                    
  10.                 253               5                    

VINNARE VOLYM MASTER (Max poäng: 350 p)

         Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr       

  1.                 328               12                  Emma Udd
  2.                 321               4                    Hai Yen Dinh
  3.                 320               5                    Emelie Bolsing
  4.                 308               13                  
  5.                 300               8                    
  6.                 298               7                    
  7.                 297               1                    
  8.                 297               3                    
  9.                 297               10                  
  10.                 293               2                    
  11.                 285               11                  
  12.                 273               6   
  13.                 263               9

_________________________________________________________

VINNARE CLASSIC JUNIOR (Max poäng: 325 p)

         Totalpoäng     Tävlande nr      

  1.                 286               3                    Marie Mattsson
  2.                 270               2                    Chie Im 
  3.                 265               5                    Sara Hertzberg
  4.                 265               6                    
  5.                 260               1                    
  6.                 254               4                    
  7.                 249               7                    

VINNARE CLASSIC SENIOR (Max poäng: 325 p)

          Totalpoäng       Tävlande nr      

  1.                 287               2                    Izabela Morgulec
  2.                 286               6                    Emma Lund
  3.                 285               4                    Linda Skoog
  4.                 275               5                    
  5.                 267               1                    
  6.                 248               7                    
  7.                 238               3                    

VINNARE CLASSIC MASTER (Max poäng: 325 p)

          Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr      

  1.                 308               1                    Emelie Bolsing
  2.                 294               7                    Hai Yen Dinh
  3.                 289               5                    Nathalie Saadenhjelm
  4.                 284               4                    
  5.                 282               2                    
  6.                 272               3                    
  7.                 270               6                    

___________________________________________________________

VINNARE KARDASHIAN SENIOR (Max poäng: 350 p)

       Totalpoäng        Tävlande nr       

  1.                 277               1                    Sabina Höijer

VINNARE KARDASHIAN MASTER (Max poäng: 350 p)

        Totalpoäng      Tävlande nr      

  1.                 335               3                    Nguyen Kim Ba
  2.                 313               4                    Tran My Y
  3.                 303               1                    Chalisa Chainram
  4.                 284               2

___________________________________________________________

VINNARE COLORED LASHES SENIOR (Max poäng: 456 p)

              Totalpoäng    Tävlande nr      

  1.                 404               2                    Sabina Höijer
  2.                 399               5                    Andrea Csöregi
  3.                 379               1                    Josefin Roos
  4.                 365               4
  5.                 343               3

VINNARE COLORED LASHES MASTER (Max poäng: 456 p)

            Totalpoäng     Tävlande nr      

1.                   418                6                    Tran My Y
2.                   403                3                    Elin Olsson
3.                   392                5                    Nathalie Saadenhjelm 
4.                   391                2                    
5.                   374                4                    
6.                   355                1                    

______________________________________________________________